Mojito Beach Club

Sign in to save

Mojito Beach Club is a landmark in Eivissa, Comunitat Autònoma de les Illes Balears, Spain.

Address: Balearic Mojito Beach Club, Carrer de Ramon Muntaner, 23, 07800 Eivissa

Phone: +34603789341

Also on

Ask about this place

Frequently asked questions

Where is Mojito Beach Club?
Mojito Beach Club is in Eivissa, Comunitat Autònoma de les Illes Balears, Spain.
What is the address of Mojito Beach Club?
Mojito Beach Club is at Balearic Mojito Beach Club, Carrer de Ramon Muntaner, 23, 07800 Eivissa.

Nearby